3, ROBERT STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 1EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£26,000+19.5%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,750+61.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500-6.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1