Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 101, BRAYBROOKE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
-3.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+75.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1TQ
← Back to All Properties