Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEDFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+0.9%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+15.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+78.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3PB
← Back to All Properties