Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MILCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+18.8%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JW
← Back to All Properties