Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILTON STREET, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 9HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+45.4%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-6.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+178.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9HZ
← Back to All Properties