3, BLENHEIM ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,940
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.5%
Price Change
+£344,990 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£462,940+292.5%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£344,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+70.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1