Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ADELPHI STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+2.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+1.2%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+9.2%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AF
← Back to All Properties