Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+16.6%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+80.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AL
← Back to All Properties