31, SPENCER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000-9.8%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+129.2%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1