78, HENDERSON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 7XQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+8.6%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+159.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+136.9%
Sold on 17 April 1996
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 6 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1