Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 519, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties