Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 91, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,681 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+6.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,681 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,319
+27.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,664 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,655
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4SU
← Back to All Properties