FLAT 34, THE ALEXANDRA, 32 - 35, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.9%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+404.9%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,750+85.9%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,850
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1