Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, SANDROCK HOUSE, SANDROCK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+3.4%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+9.5%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+58.3%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PZ
← Back to All Properties