Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SWEET BRIAR DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,500
+44.8%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AD
← Back to All Properties