Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, 15, HARBORO ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+30.2%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+0.3%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5AE
← Back to All Properties