Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, RIVERSLEA ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-6.4%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
-1.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1LD
← Back to All Properties