Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLERIOT CRESCENT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+88.4%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+13.2%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,950
+88.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£177,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JD
← Back to All Properties