Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CLIFTON ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.0%
Price Change
+£195,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+227.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£195,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8US
← Back to All Properties