Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TAYLORS CRESCENT, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+47.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,950
+54.5%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 21 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7EL
← Back to All Properties