Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,400
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,400
+6.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,800
+56.9%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£39,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4DA
← Back to All Properties