Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHITTINGTON CHASE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£267,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+86.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£267,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,950
+15.8%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4HL
← Back to All Properties