Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+71.8%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+1.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,450
+156.3%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2SW
← Back to All Properties