Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
-12.3%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Detached
-£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+72.8%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties