Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BAXTER STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
-0.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+22.3%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0DE
← Back to All Properties