75, GOLBORNE DALE ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 0JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+57.4%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+23.1%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+53.8%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1