82, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+22.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+69.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1