11, ROBERTS AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 2DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+970.1%
Price Change
+£103,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,500+970.1%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,700-64.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1