30, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 0WJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+32.4%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+2.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+110.8%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1