Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BIRDBECK, PIUS DROVE, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,995
Last Sold Price
9 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,995
+28.0%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+104.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9AL
← Back to All Properties