Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KIRTLINGTON, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK15 9AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+54.6%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+97.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+39.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK15 9AZ
← Back to All Properties