Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ARNSIDE AVENUE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+282.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5AD
← Back to All Properties