Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,995
+11.9%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties