93, GREEN LANE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 3QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000-7.9%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+122.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+57.9%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1