Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BENTLEY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+63.0%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+107.7%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2EX
← Back to All Properties