7, MUSTANG CLOSE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,057
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.6%
Price Change
-£103,388 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,057-51.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
-£103,388 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,445
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1