Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 3, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,250
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,250
+29.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,200
Sold on 12 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2ES
← Back to All Properties