2, BELVOIR LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+78.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,100+118.8%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1