Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GRANVILLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+1.9%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-4.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+199.9%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5QL
← Back to All Properties