11, BERRIE GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+223.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-3.0%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1