40, NEW BARNS ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+176.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+80.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1