Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, YEW TREE CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+11.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+49.3%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+42.3%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,700
-4.2%
Sold on 11 February 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3TA
← Back to All Properties