51, AGNES STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£126,500+29.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+343.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1