Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COPSE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+110.2%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5DT
← Back to All Properties