Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHESTNUT LANE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£537,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+500.0%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£537,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6EN
← Back to All Properties