Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VINE STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+39.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3PG
← Back to All Properties