133, LEYLAND ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£40,000+158.1%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,500+77.1%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,750-27.1%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1