234, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 4QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000-14.4%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+206.0%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Terraced
+£65,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,700+2.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1