Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, LOMOND DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+72.4%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+35.3%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+163.2%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2XH
← Back to All Properties