Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+74.3%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TU
← Back to All Properties